Football Am. Football Hockey Tennis Basketball Baseball Golf Cycling Moto Fighting Rugby Other TV Show
This tab contains video for Football
14:00 SD NS Drava Ptuj vs NK Celje

Slovenia-Cup

Other links
Flash
14:30 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor

Turkish-Cup

Other links
Flash
15:00 Aiginiakos vs Apollon Pontou

Greece-Cup

Other links
Flash
Flash
15:00 Dunaharaszti vs Ferencvaros

Hungarian-Cup

Other links
Flash
Flash
15:00 Nesebar vs CSKA Sofia

-Bulgarian-Cup

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
15:00 Panserraikos vs Ergotelis

Greece-Cup

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
15:00 Ungheni vs Zimbru 2

Moldovan-A-Division

Other links
Flash
Flash
15:30 Slavonija Pozega vs Zadar

Croatian-Cup

Other links
Flash
16:00 Asko Oedt vs Austria Lustenau

Austrian-Cup

Other links
Flash
Flash
16:00 Jadran Dekani vs Aluminij

Slovenia-Cup

Other links
Flash
16:00 Laanemaa JK Haapsalu vs Infonet Tallinn

Estonian-Cup

Other links
Flash
Flash
16:00 Mas Taborsko vs Teplice

Czech-Republic-Cup

Other links
Flash
16:00 Portugal W vs Finland W

International-Friendly-Women

Other links
Flash
17:00 Belarus W vs Albania W

FIFA-World-Cup-Women

Other links
Flash
17:00 Flora Tallinn vs FC Elva

Estonian-Cup

Other links
Flash
17:00 Romania W vs Italy W

FIFA-World-Cup-Women

Other links
Flash
17:00 Voluntari vs Poli Timisoara

Romanian-Liga-1

Other links
Flash
17:00 Zalgiris Kauno vs Atlantas

Lithuanian-A-Lyga

Other links
Flash
17:15 Skoda Xanthi vs Panaitolikos

Greece-Cup

Other links
Flash
17:45 Bytovia Bytow vs Pogon Szczecin

Polish-Cup

Other links
Flash
17:55 Norway W vs Slovakia W

FIFA-World-Cup-Women

Other links
Flash
18:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Vlasim

Czech-Republic-Cup

Other links
Flash
18:00 Boluspor vs SinopSpor

Turkish-Cup

Other links
Flash
18:00 Croatia W vs Sweden W

FIFA-World-Cup-Women

Other links
Flash
18:00 Czech Republic W vs Germany W

FIFA-World-Cup-Women

Other links
Flash
18:00 Hungary W vs Denmark W

FIFA-World-Cup-Women

Other links
Flash
18:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach vs VfB Stuttgart

German-Bundesliga

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
18:30 German 2. Bundesliga Simulcast

German-2-Bundesliga

Other links
Flash
18:30 Holstein Kiel vs St. Pauli

German-2-Bundesliga

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
18:30 Ingolstadt 04 vs MSV Duisburg

German-2-Bundesliga

Other links
Flash
18:30 Kaiserslautern vs Erzgebirge Aue

German-2-Bundesliga

Other links
Flash
18:30 MFK Ruzomberok vs Zilina

Slovakia-Super-Liga

Other links
Flash
18:30 SV Sandhausen vs Union Berlin

German-2-Bundesliga

Other links
Flash
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt vs Kapfenberg

Austrian-Cup

Other links
Flash
19:00 Bodo / Glimt vs Tromsdalen

Norwegian-OBOS-Ligaen

Other links
Flash
19:00 Elfsborg vs Djurgardens

Swedish-Allsvenskan

Other links
Flash
19:00 GAIS vs Frej

Swedish-Superettan

Other links
Flash
19:00 Gleisdorf 09 vs Wolfsberger AC

Austrian-Cup

Other links
Flash
19:00 Groedig vs LASK Linz

Austrian-Cup

Other links
Flash
19:00 Neusiedl am See vs Ried

Austrian-Cup

Other links
Flash
19:00 Norrkoping vs Hacken

Swedish-Allsvenskan

Other links
Flash
19:00 Podbrezova vs Tatran Presov

Slovakia-Super-Liga

Other links
Flash
19:00 Switzerland W vs Poland W

FIFA-World-Cup-Women

Other links
Flash
19:00 Trakai vs Lietava Jonava

Lithuanian-A-Lyga

Other links
Flash
19:00 Union Sankt-Florian vs SC Weiz

Austrian-Cup

Other links
Flash
19:30 ACS Sepsi OSK vs CS Universitatea Craiova

Romanian-Liga-1

Other links
Flash
19:30 Cham vs Stade Lausanne

Swiss-Challenge-League

Other links
Flash
19:30 Horn vs Hartberg

Austrian-Cup

Other links
Flash
19:30 Olympiakos Piraeus vs Asteras Tripolis

Greece-Cup

Other links
Flash
19:30 SKU Amstetten vs Wacker Innsbruck

Austrian-Cup

Other links
Flash
20:00 England W vs Russia W

FIFA-World-Cup-Women

Other links
Flash
20:00 Niger vs Benin

CAF-Africa-Cup-of-Nations

Other links
Flash
20:00 NK Radomlje vs Olimpija Ljubljana

Slovenia-Cup

Other links
Flash
20:00 Senegal vs Ivory Coast

CAF-Africa-Cup-of-Nations

Other links
Flash
20:00 Serbia W vs Austria W

FIFA-World-Cup-Women

Other links
Flash
20:00 Sporting Gijon vs Numancia

Spanish-Copa-del-Rey

Other links
Flash
20:00 Valencia vs Malaga

Spanish-Primera-Division

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
20:15 Belgium W vs Moldova W

FIFA-World-Cup-Women

Other links
Flash
20:30 Ascoli vs Frosinone

Italian-Serie-B

Other links
Flash
20:30 Augsburg vs RB Leipzig

German-Bundesliga

Other links
Flash
20:30 Bari vs Cremonese

Italian-Serie-B

Other links
Flash
20:30 Carpi vs Foggia

Italian-Serie-B

Other links
Flash
20:30 Cittadella vs Cesena

Italian-Serie-B

Other links
Flash
20:30 FC Schalke 04 vs Bayern Munich

German-Bundesliga

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
20:30 German Bundesliga Simulcast

German-Bundesliga

Other links
Flash
20:30 Italian Serie B Simulcast

Italian-Serie-B

Other links
Flash
20:30 Northern Ireland W vs Ireland W

FIFA-World-Cup-Women

Other links
Flash
20:30 Palermo vs Perugia

Italian-Serie-B

Other links
Flash
20:30 Parma vs Empoli

Italian-Serie-B

Other links
Flash
20:30 Pescara vs Virtus Entella

Italian-Serie-B

Other links
Flash
20:30 Pro Vercelli vs Salernitana

Italian-Serie-B

Other links
Flash
20:30 Slovan Bratislava vs Zemplin Michalovce

Slovakia-Super-Liga

Other links
Flash
20:30 Spezia vs Novara

Italian-Serie-B

Other links
Flash
20:30 Ternana vs Brescia

Italian-Serie-B

Other links
Flash
20:30 VfL Wolfsburg vs SV Werder Bremen

German-Bundesliga

Other links
Flash
20:45 Aston Villa vs Middlesbrough

English-Football-League-Cup

Other links
Flash
20:45 Bielsko Biala vs Arka Gdynia

Polish-Cup

Other links
Flash
Flash
20:45 Bologna vs Inter Milan

Italian-Serie-A

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
20:45 Bournemouth vs Brighton and Hove Albion

English-Football-League-Cup

Other links
Flash
20:45 Brentford vs Norwich City

English-Football-League-Cup

Other links
Flash
20:45 Bristol City vs Stoke City

English-Football-League-Cup

Other links
Flash
20:45 Burnley vs Leeds United

English-Football-League-Cup

Other links
Flash
20:45 Crystal Palace vs Huddersfield Town

English-Football-League-Cup

Other links
Flash
20:45 Hibernian vs Livingston

Scottish-League-Cup

Other links
Flash
20:45 Leicester City vs Liverpool

English-Football-League-Cup

Other links
Flash
20:45 Partick Thistle vs Rangers

Scottish-League-Cup

Other links
Flash
20:45 West Ham United vs Bolton Wanderers

English-Football-League-Cup

Other links
Flash
20:45 Wigan Athletic vs Northampton Town

English-League-One

Other links
Flash
21:00 Ajaccio vs Valenciennes

French-Ligue-2

Other links
Flash
21:00 Auxerre vs Lorient

French-Ligue-2

Other links
Flash
21:00 Chateauroux vs Clermont

French-Ligue-2

Other links
Flash
21:00 French Ligue 2 Simulcast

French-Ligue-2

Other links
Flash
21:00 Le Havre vs Sochaux

French-Ligue-2

Other links
Flash
21:00 Nancy vs Bourg en Bresse 01

French-Ligue-2

Other links
Flash
21:00 Niort vs Brest

French-Ligue-2

Other links
Flash
21:00 Paris vs Orleans

French-Ligue-2

Other links
Flash
21:00 Reading vs Swansea City

English-Football-League-Cup

Other links
Flash
21:00 Reims vs Gazelec Ajaccio

French-Ligue-2

Other links
Flash
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Barnsley

English-Football-League-Cup

Other links
Flash
21:00 Tours vs Nimes

French-Ligue-2

Other links
Flash
21:15 Sporting vs Maritimo

Portuguese-League-Cup

Other links
Flash
22:00 Barcelona vs Eibar

Spanish-Primera-Division

Other links
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
Flash
00:15 America Mineiro vs Vila Nova

Brazilian-Serie-B

Other links
Flash
00:15 Estudiantes La Plata vs Nacional Asuncion

Copa-Sudamericana

Other links
Flash
01:30 USA W vs New Zealand W

International-Friendly-Women

Other links
Flash
02:00 Monarcas vs Club Tijuana

Copa-Mexico

Other links
Flash
02:00 Monterrey vs Club Leones Negros de la Universidad de Guadalajara

Copa-Mexico

Other links
Flash
02:10 Independiente vs Atletico Tucuman

Copa-Argentina

Other links
Flash
02:30 Guarani vs Parana

Brazilian-Serie-B

Other links
Flash
02:45 Junior vs Cerro Porteno

Copa-Sudamericana

Other links
Flash
03:00 Club America vs Cruz Azul

Copa-Mexico

Other links
Flash
04:35 Guadalajara Chivas vs Atlas

Copa-Mexico

Other links
Flash