Tennis

04:00 ATP Challenger ATP Challenger AnNing
04:00 ATP Challenger ATP Challenger AnNing
05:45 ATP Challenger Arina Rodionova - Zarina Diyas (ATP Challenger An-Ning)
06:20 ATP Challenger Kavcic - Tipsarevic (ATP Challenger An-Ning)
07:00 ATP Challenger Martin / Nedovyesov - Marcan / Weissborn (ATP Challenger An-Ning)
07:00 ATP Challenger Paz - Wu (ATP Challenger An-Ning)
09:30 ITF Men / Women ITF Santa Margherita di Pula
10:30 ATP Challenger ATP Challenger Francavilla
11:00 ATP Tour ATP Barcelona
11:00 ATP Challenger Travaglia - Safranek (ATP Challenger Francavilla)
11:30 WTA Tour Eraydin - Begu (WTA Istanbul)
11:30 WTA Tour WTA Istanbul
12:00 WTA Tour Hibino / Kovinic - Dzalamidze / Kudermetova (WTA Istanbul)
12:00 ATP Tour Bedene - Karlovic (ATP Budapest)
12:00 ATP Tour Djere - Verdasco (ATP Budapest)
12:30 ATP Tour Thiem - Sugita (ATP Barcelona)
12:30 ATP Challenger Cecchinato - Berrettini (ATP Challenger Francavilla)
13:00 WTA Tour Cepelova - Yastremska (WTA Istanbul)
13:00 ATP Tour ATP Budapest
13:30 ATP Tour Baker / Mektic - Huey / Mirnyi (ATP Budapest)
14:00 WTA Tour Kontaveit - Sharapova (WTA Stuttgart)
14:00 WTA Tour WTA Stuttgart
14:00 ATP Tour Murray - Ramos (ATP Barcelona)
14:00 ATP Tour Pouille - Klizan (ATP Budapest)
14:00 ATP Challenger Ramirez - Giannessi (ATP Challenger Francavilla)
15:00 ATP Tour Petzschner / Peya - Martin / Roger Vasselin (ATP Barcelona)
15:00 ATP Challenger ATP Challenger Tallahassee
15:30 WTA Tour Mladenovic - Suarez Navarro (WTA Stuttgart)
15:30 ATP Tour Chung - Nadal (ATP Barcelona)
15:30 ATP Tour Kuznetsov - Lorenzi (ATP Budapest)
16:00 WTA Tour Mertens - Buyukakcay (WTA Istanbul)
16:00 ITF Tennis ITF Charlottesville
16:30 ATP Tour Kubot / Zverev - Rojer / Tecau (ATP Barcelona)
16:30 ATP Challenger Sousa - Donati (ATP Challenger Francavilla)
17:00 ATP Tour Khachanov - Zeballos (ATP Barcelona)
17:00 ATP Challenger Knowle / Zelenay - Berrettini / Sonego (ATP Challenger Francavilla)
18:00 WTA Tour Svitolina - Cirstea (WTA Istanbul)
18:30 WTA Tour Siegemund - Pliskova (WTA Stuttgart)
19:30 WTA Tour Melichar / Mertens - Babos / Buyukakcay (WTA Istanbul)
20:00 WTA Tour Sevastova - Halep (WTA Stuttgart)
20:00 ATP Challenger Krueger - Rola (ATP Challenger Tallahassee)
21:30 WTA Tour Groenefeld / Peschke - Kichenok / Tsurenko (WTA Stuttgart)
21:30 ATP Challenger Gonzalez / Mayer - Bambridge / Krueger (ATP Challenger Tallahassee)
00:00 ATP Challenger Lipsky / Paes - Escobar / Quiroz (ATP Challenger Tallahassee)
01:30 ATP Challenger Arnaboldi - Ramanathan (ATP Challenger Tallahassee)
04:00 ATP Challenger Podlipnik Castillo / Vasilevski - De Waard / Kavcic (ATP Challenger An-Ning)