Other Sports

06:00 TV Eurosport
06:00 TV Eurosport
06:00 TV Eurosport
06:00 TV Eurosport 2
06:00 TV Eurosport 2
06:00 TV Eurosport 2
07:30 Table Tennis TT Cup
07:30 Table Tennis TT Cup
07:30 Table Tennis TT Cup
08:15 Badminton Badminton TT Cup (Ashwini Ponnappa/Sikki Reddy Nelakurihi - Kamilla )
08:15 Badminton Badminton TT Cup (Hiroyuki Endo/Yuta Watanabe - Lu/Zhang Nan)
08:15 Badminton Badminton TT Cup (Lin Dan - Emil Holst)
09:00 Athletics 2017 SEA Games
09:00 Fencing 2017 Summer Universiade
09:00 Table Tennis Czech Open (Natalia Partyka - Zhao Zhang)
09:00 Table Tennis Czech Open (Table 1)
09:00 Table Tennis Czech Open (Table 2)
09:00 Table Tennis Master Tour TT
09:00 Table Tennis Moscow Championship (Vladislav Sorbalo - Vasiliy Dedov)
09:30 Badminton 2017 SEA Games
09:55 Canoe Sprint 2017 World Championships
10:00 Artistic Gymnastics 2017 Summer Universiade
10:00 Diving 2017 Summer Universiade
10:00 Diving 2017 Summer Universiade
10:00 Diving 2017 Summer Universiade
10:00 Diving 2017 Summer Universiade
10:00 Canoe Racing World Championships U23
11:30 IFF L Aquila vs Utrecht
11:30 IFF L Aquila vs Utrecht
12:00 Athletics 2017 Summer Universiade
12:00 Athletics 2017 Summer Universiade
12:00 Athletics 2017 Summer Universiade
12:00 Athletics 2017 Summer Universiade
12:00 Athletics 2017 Summer Universiade
12:00 European Poker Tour PokerStars Championship, Barcelona
12:00 European Poker Tour PokerStars Championship, Barcelona
13:00 Aquabike 2017 SEA Games
13:00 Swimming 2017 Summer Universiade
13:00 Swimming 2017 Summer Universiade
13:00 Swimming 2017 Summer Universiade
13:00 Swimming 2017 Summer Universiade
13:00 Swimming 2017 Summer Universiade
13:00 Swimming 2017 Summer Universiade
16:30 Swimming World Junior Championships
17:00 IFF Krokodilok vs Tsunami
17:00 IFF Krokodilok vs Tsunami
17:00 Beach Volleyball FIVB Grand Slam Hamburg (Vyacheslav Krasilnikov/Lamin Nikita - Casey Patter)
17:00 CEV World Championship Women Greece W vs Slovenia W
17:00 CEV World Championship Women Greece W vs Slovenia W
17:00 FIVB U18 World Championship Japan U18 W vs Serbia U18 W
17:00 FIVB U18 World Championship Russia U18 W vs South Korea U18 W
17:15 International Tournament Vardar W vs Kuban Krasnodar W
17:30 CEV World Championship U23 Men Cuba U23 vs Mexico U23
17:30 CEV World Championship U23 Men Russia U23 vs Iran U23
19:00 Handball German Bundesliga Men Rhein-Neckar vs THW Kiel
19:00 Handball German Bundesliga Men Rhein-Neckar vs THW Kiel
19:30 CEV World Championship Women Belgium W vs Netherlands W
19:45 IFF Leganes vs Trencin
20:00 CEV World Championship U23 Men Egypt U23 vs Poland U23
20:00 CEV World Championship U23 Men Turkey U23 vs Algeria U23