Other Sports

06:00 TV Eurosport
06:00 TV Eurosport
06:00 TV Eurosport
06:00 TV Eurosport 2
06:00 TV Eurosport 2
06:00 TV Eurosport 2
02:00 Other Events 2017 SEA Games
02:00 Other Events 2017 SEA Games
02:00 Other Events 2017 SEA Games
02:00 Other Events 2017 SEA Games
02:00 Other Events 2017 SEA Games
02:00 Other Events 2017 SEA Games
05:00 Gymnastics P&G Championships
05:00 Gymnastics P&G Championships
05:45 Australian Football League Western Bulldogs vs Port Adelaide Power
05:45 Australian Football League Western Bulldogs vs Port Adelaide Power
05:45 Australian Football League Western Bulldogs vs Port Adelaide Power
05:45 Australian Football League Western Bulldogs vs Port Adelaide Power
05:45 Australian Football League Western Bulldogs vs Port Adelaide Power
05:45 Australian Football League Western Bulldogs vs Port Adelaide Power
05:45 Australian Football League Western Bulldogs vs Port Adelaide Power
05:45 Australian Football League Western Bulldogs vs Port Adelaide Power
05:45 Australian Football League Western Bulldogs vs Port Adelaide Power
05:45 Australian Football League Western Bulldogs vs Port Adelaide Power
06:10 Australian Football League Collingwood Magpies vs Geelong Cats
06:10 Australian Football League Collingwood Magpies vs Geelong Cats
06:10 Australian Football League Collingwood Magpies vs Geelong Cats
06:45 Netball SEA Games Singapore vs Thailand
07:30 Table Tennis TT Cup
07:30 Table Tennis TT Cup
07:30 Table Tennis TT Cup
08:00 Swimming 2017 World Championships
08:00 Snooker Snooker China Championship
08:00 FIVB Beach Volley World Tour 2017 European Championship
08:15 Badminton Badminton TT Cup
08:30 Table Tennis ITTF Challenger Series
08:35 Australian Football League Greater Western Sydney vs West Coast Eagles
09:00 Bowls Bowls Super Series
09:00 Table Tennis Master Tour TT
09:00 Table Tennis Moscow Championship
09:00 Table Tennis World Tour Bulgaria Open
10:00 Other Events Bouldering World Cup, Munich
10:00 Fistball German Bundesliga Wardenburg vs Moslesfehn
10:00 FIVB Beach Volley World Tour Coop Beachtour Rorschach
10:30 Handball World Championship U19 Men Sweden U19 vs Japan U19
11:00 Darts PDC Melbourne Masters
11:25 Australian Football League Carlton Blues vs Hawthorn Hawks
11:25 Australian Football League Gold Coast Suns vs Essendon Bombers
12:00 Handball European Championship U17 Women Turkey U17 W vs Italy U17 W
12:00 Snooker Pool Dresden Open
12:00 CEV World Championship U19 Men Chile U19 vs Turkey U19
12:00 CEV World Championship U19 Men France U19 vs Cuba U19
12:30 Handball European Championship U17 Women Serbia U17 W vs Czech Republic U17 W
13:00 Other Events 2017 Summer Universiade
13:00 Handball World Championship U19 Men Portugal U19 vs Russia U19
14:00 Other Events Summer Universiade - Opening Ceremony
14:00 Handball European Championship U17 Women Portugal U17 W vs Belarus U17 W
14:00 CEV World Championship U19 Men Argentina U19 vs Russia U19
14:00 CEV World Championship U19 Men Poland U19 vs Brazil U19
15:00 Handball European Championship U17 Women Austria U17 W vs Croatia U17 W
15:00 CEV World Championship U18 Women China U18 W vs Turkey U18 W
15:00 CEV World Championship U23 Men Iran U23 vs China U23
15:00 CEV World Championship U23 Men Mexico U23 vs Japan U23
15:00 CEV World Championship U18 Women USA U18 W vs Russia U18 W
15:30 Handball World Championship U19 Men Croatia U19 vs Spain U19
16:00 Other Events Ice Stock Sport Champions League
16:00 Handball European Championship U17 Women Finland U17 W vs Latvia U17 W
16:00 CEV World Championship U19 Men Egypt U19 vs Puerto Rico U19
16:00 CEV World Championship U19 Men Mexico U19 vs Czech Republic U19
17:00 Table Tennis ITTF El Salvador Junior & Cadet Open
17:00 CEV World Championship U18 Women Belarus U18 W vs Mexico U18 W
17:00 CEV World Championship U18 Women Japan U18 W vs Dominican Republic U18 W
17:30 Handball European Championship U17 Women Slovakia U17 W vs Montenegro U17 W
17:30 CEV World Championship U23 Men Argentina U23 vs Algeria U23
17:30 CEV World Championship U23 Men Brazil U23 vs Poland U23
18:00 Handball World Championship U19 Men France U19 vs Denmark U19
18:00 Handball European Championship U17 Women Ukraine U17 W vs Lithuania U17 W
18:00 CEV World Championship U19 Men Iran U19 vs Italy U19
18:00 CEV World Championship U19 Men USA U19 vs Bahrain U19
18:30 Volleyball South American Championship Women Argentina W vs Venezuela W
19:30 Table Tennis Borussia Dusseldorf vs Schwalbe Bergneustadt
20:00 Handball European Championship U17 Women Netherlands U17 W vs Sweden U17 W
20:00 CEV World Championship U23 Men Egypt U23 vs Cuba U23
20:00 CEV World Championship U23 Men Turkey U23 vs Russia U23
20:30 Volleyball South American Championship Women Peru W vs Chile W
22:30 Volleyball South American Championship Women Colombia W vs Brazil W
22:30 CEV World Championship U18 Women Cuba U18 W vs Germany U18 W
22:30 CEV World Championship U18 Women Italy U18 W vs Serbia U18 W
00:30 CEV World Championship U18 Women Poland U18 W vs Thailand U18 W
00:30 CEV World Championship U18 Women Slovenia U18 W vs Argentina U18 W
03:00 Fencing Fencing Summer Universiade 2017
05:10 Australian Football League Melbourne Demons vs Brisbane Lions