Ice Hockey

08:30 Hockey World Cup U20 Men Bulgaria U20 vs New Zealand U20
10:00 Hockey Russia MHL Avto vs Mamonty Yugry
10:30 Kontinental Hockey League Amur Khabarovsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
11:00 Hockey Russia MHL Kuznetskie Medvedi vs Sarmaty
12:30 Hockey Russia MHL Sibirskie Snaipery vs Stalnye Lisy
14:00 Kazakhstan Hockey Championship Arlan Kokshetau vs Kazzinc-Altai Torpedo 2
14:00 Kazakhstan Hockey Championship Beibarys Atyrau vs Arystan Temirtau
14:00 Kazakhstan Hockey Championship HC Astana vs Gornyak Rudny
14:00 Kazakhstan Hockey Championship Irtysh Pavlodar vs Kulager
14:00 Kazakhstan Hockey Championship Nomad Astana vs Almaty
14:30 Hockey Russia VHL Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk
14:30 Hockey Russia VHL Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Sarov
15:00 Kontinental Hockey League Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs HC Yugra
15:00 Hockey Russia MHL Irbis vs Snezhnye Barsy
15:00 Hockey Russia MHL Krasnaya Armiya vs Almaz
15:00 Kontinental Hockey League Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avangard Omsk
15:00 Hockey Russia MHL MHC Spartak vs Amurskie Tigry
15:00 Hockey Russia MHL Sputnik Almetievsk vs Belye Medvedi
15:00 Kontinental Hockey League Traktor Chelyabinsk vs HC Red Star Kunlun
15:30 Hockey Russia MHL Ladya vs Altay
16:30 Hockey Russia MHL Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Chaika
16:30 NMHL Dmitrov vs Bryansk
17:00 Hockey Belarus Extraleague HK Mogilev vs HK Brest
17:00 Hockey Belarus Extraleague Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HC Lida
17:00 Hockey Russia MHL Krylya Sovetov vs Loko
17:00 Kontinental Hockey League Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs Slovan Bratislava
17:00 Hockey Belarus Extraleague Neman Grodno vs Dinamo-Molodechno
17:00 Hockey Russia MHL Russkie Vityazi vs Tayfun
17:00 Kontinental Hockey League Severstal Cherepovets vs Medvescak Zagreb
17:00 Hockey Belarus Extraleague Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
17:00 Kontinental Hockey League Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
17:00 Hockey Belarus Extraleague Yunost Minsk vs Metallurg Zhlobin
17:30 Hockey Russia MHL Atlanty vs HC MVD
17:30 Kontinental Hockey League Dinamo Minsk vs Dinamo Riga
17:30 Ice Hockey Finnish Liiga Hameenlinna vs Jukurit
17:30 Hockey Russia MHL HC Riga vs Serebryanye Lvi
17:30 Ice Hockey Finnish Liiga Ilves vs Karpat
17:30 Ice Hockey Finnish Liiga Pelicans vs Assat
17:30 Kontinental Hockey League SKA St. Petersburg vs Jokerit
17:30 Kontinental Hockey League Sochi vs Spartak Moscow
17:30 Ice Hockey Finnish Liiga TPS Turku vs KooKoo
17:45 Hockey Ukrainian PHL Kryvbas vs Vityaz Kharkiv
18:00 Hockey MOL League DAB vs Brasov
18:00 Ice Hockey Norwegian Get-Ligaen Stavanger Oilers vs Storhamar Dragons
18:30 Ice Hockey Norwegian Get-Ligaen Lillehammer IK vs Valerenga Oslo Ishockey
18:30 Ice Hockey Norwegian Get-Ligaen Manglerud Star vs Lorenskog IK
18:30 Ice Hockey Norwegian Get-Ligaen Sparta Sarpsborg vs Frisk Asker
18:30 Ice Hockey Norwegian Get-Ligaen Stjernen Hockey vs Kongsvinger
19:00 Swedish Hockey League Brynas vs Orebro IK
19:00 Swedish Hockey League Djurgarden vs HV 71
19:00 Swedish Hockey League Farjestad vs Lulea Hockey
19:00 Swedish Hockey League Frolunda vs Skelleftea AIK
19:00 Swedish Hockey League Leksands IF vs Linkoping HC
19:00 Swedish Hockey League Rogle BK vs Malmo Redhawks
00:00 QMJHL Chicoutimi Sagueneens vs Halifax Mooseheads
01:00 National Hockey League Dallas Stars vs New York Islanders
01:00 OHL Guelph Storm vs Niagara IceDogs
01:00 National Hockey League Ottawa Senators vs Columbus Blue Jackets
01:00 OHL Sudbury Wolves vs North Bay Battalion
01:05 OHL Mississauga Steelheads vs Peterborough Petes
01:05 OHL Ottawa 67s vs Windsor Spitfires
01:30 National Hockey League New York Rangers vs Toronto Maple Leafs
01:30 OHL Saginaw Spirit vs Barrie Colts
02:00 National Hockey League Arizona Coyotes vs Minnesota Wild
02:00 National Hockey League Washington Capitals vs St. Louis Blues
03:00 National Hockey League Nashville Predators vs Calgary Flames
03:00 WHL Victoria Royals vs Edmonton Oil Kings
04:00 National Hockey League Colorado Avalanche vs Anaheim Ducks
04:30 National Hockey League Tampa Bay Lightning vs San Jose Sharks