Football

16:00 UEFA Europa League Irtysh Pavlodar vs Dunav Ruse
16:00 UEFA Europa League Irtysh Pavlodar vs Dunav Ruse
16:00 UEFA Europa League Irtysh Pavlodar vs Dunav Ruse
16:30 Egypt Premier League Misr Elmaqasah vs Nasr Taadeen
16:30 Egypt Premier League Tanta vs El-Sharqeya
16:45 UEFA Europa League Kairat Almaty vs Atlantas
16:45 UEFA Europa League Kairat Almaty vs Atlantas
16:45 UEFA Europa League Kairat Almaty vs Atlantas
16:45 UEFA Europa League Kairat Almaty vs Atlantas
16:45 UEFA Europa League Kairat Almaty vs Atlantas
16:45 UEFA Europa League Kairat Almaty vs Atlantas
16:45 UEFA Europa League Kairat Almaty vs Atlantas
16:45 UEFA Europa League Kairat Almaty vs Atlantas
16:45 UEFA Europa League Kairat Almaty vs Atlantas
16:45 UEFA Europa League Kairat Almaty vs Atlantas
16:45 UEFA Europa League Kairat Almaty vs Atlantas
16:45 Club Friendlies Chornomorets vs Armavir
17:00 UEFA Europa League Partizani vs Botev Plovdiv
17:00 UEFA Europa League Partizani vs Botev Plovdiv
17:00 UEFA Europa League Partizani vs Botev Plovdiv
17:00 UEFA Europa League Pyunik Yerevan vs Slovan Bratislava
17:00 UEFA Europa League Pyunik Yerevan vs Slovan Bratislava
17:00 UEFA Europa League Ventspils vs Valur
17:00 UEFA Europa League Ventspils vs Valur
17:00 UEFA Europa League Ventspils vs Valur
17:00 UEFA Europa League Ventspils vs Valur
17:00 UEFA Europa League Ventspils vs Valur
17:00 UEFA Europa League Ventspils vs Valur
17:00 UEFA Europa League Ventspils vs Valur
17:00 Friendly Match Shakhtar Dn vs Rodinghausen
17:00 Friendly Match Shakhtar Dn vs Rodinghausen
17:00 Friendly Match Shakhtar Dn vs Rodinghausen
17:00 Friendly Match Shakhtar Dn vs Rodinghausen
17:00 Friendly Match Shakhtar Dn vs Rodinghausen
17:00 Friendly Match Shakhtar Dn vs Rodinghausen
17:00 Friendly Matches Vakhsh vs Istiqlol
17:20 UEFA Europa League Trencin vs Torpedo Kutaisi
17:20 UEFA Europa League Trencin vs Torpedo Kutaisi
17:20 UEFA Europa League Trencin vs Torpedo Kutaisi
17:20 UEFA Europa League Trencin vs Torpedo Kutaisi
17:20 UEFA Europa League Trencin vs Torpedo Kutaisi
17:20 UEFA Europa League Trencin vs Torpedo Kutaisi
17:30 UEFA Europa League Dinamo Minsk vs NSI Runavik
17:30 UEFA Europa League Dinamo Minsk vs NSI Runavik
17:30 UEFA Europa League Dinamo Minsk vs NSI Runavik
17:30 UEFA Europa League Dinamo Minsk vs NSI Runavik
17:30 UEFA Europa League Dinamo Minsk vs NSI Runavik
17:30 UEFA Europa League Dinamo Minsk vs NSI Runavik
17:30 UEFA Europa League Levadia vs Cork City
17:30 UEFA Europa League Levadia vs Cork City
17:30 UEFA Europa League Levadia vs Cork City
17:30 UEFA Europa League Levadia vs Cork City
17:30 UEFA Europa League Levadia vs Cork City
17:30 UEFA Europa League Levadia vs Cork City
17:30 Finland Veikkausliga PS Kemi vs Rovaniemi
17:30 Finland Veikkausliga PS Kemi vs Rovaniemi
17:30 Finland Veikkausliga PS Kemi vs Rovaniemi
17:30 Finland Veikkausliga PS Kemi vs Rovaniemi
17:30 Finland Veikkausliga PS Kemi vs Rovaniemi
17:30 Finland Veikkausliga PS Kemi vs Rovaniemi
18:00 UEFA Europa League Dinamo Batumi vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
18:00 UEFA Europa League Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Suduva
18:00 UEFA Europa League Shkendija vs Dacia Chisinau
18:00 UEFA Europa League Shkendija vs Dacia Chisinau
18:00 UEFA Europa League Shkendija vs Dacia Chisinau
18:00 UEFA Europa League Shkendija vs Dacia Chisinau
18:00 UEFA Europa League Shkendija vs Dacia Chisinau
18:00 UEFA Europa League VPS Vaas vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana
18:00 Friendly Matches Apollon Limassol vs Mlada Boleslav
18:00 Friendly Matches Apollon Limassol vs Mlada Boleslav
18:30 UEFA Europa League Kalju vs B36 Torshavn
18:30 UEFA Europa League Lyngby vs Bangor City
18:30 UEFA Europa League Lyngby vs Bangor City
18:30 UEFA Europa League Lyngby vs Bangor City
18:30 UEFA Europa League Lyngby vs Bangor City
18:30 UEFA Europa League Lyngby vs Bangor City
18:30 UEFA Europa League Lyngby vs Bangor City
18:30 UEFA Europa League Lyngby vs Bangor City
18:30 UEFA Europa League Lyngby vs Bangor City
18:45 UEFA Europa League Beitar Jerusalem vs Vasas Budapest
18:45 UEFA Europa League Beitar Jerusalem vs Vasas Budapest
18:45 UEFA Europa League Beitar Jerusalem vs Vasas Budapest
18:45 UEFA Europa League Beitar Jerusalem vs Vasas Budapest
18:45 UEFA Europa League Ferencvaros vs Jelgava
19:00 UEFA Europa League AEK Larnaca vs Lincoln Red Imps
19:00 UEFA Europa League Chikhura vs Altach
19:00 UEFA Europa League Chikhura vs Altach
19:00 UEFA Europa League Chikhura vs Altach
19:00 UEFA Europa League Chikhura vs Altach
19:00 UEFA Europa League Chikhura vs Altach
19:00 UEFA Europa League Chikhura vs Altach
19:00 UEFA Europa League Chikhura vs Altach
19:00 UEFA Europa League Chikhura vs Altach
19:00 UEFA Europa League Chikhura vs Altach
19:00 UEFA Europa League Chikhura vs Altach
19:00 UEFA Europa League Haugesund vs Coleraine
19:00 UEFA Europa League Klaksvik vs AIK
19:00 UEFA Europa League Levski Sofia vs Sutjeska
19:00 UEFA Europa League Levski Sofia vs Sutjeska
19:00 UEFA Europa League Levski Sofia vs Sutjeska
19:00 UEFA Europa League Levski Sofia vs Sutjeska
19:00 UEFA Europa League Odd Grenland vs Ballymena Utd
19:00 UEFA Europa League Skenderbeu vs Sant Julia
19:00 UEFA Europa League UE Santa Coloma vs Osijek
19:00 UEFA Europa League Zaria Balti vs FK Sarajevo
19:00 UEFA Europa League Zira vs Differdange
19:00 Friendly Matches Rudar Velenje vs Hajduk Split
19:30 UEFA Europa League Fola Esch vs Milsami
20:00 UEFA Europa League Bala Town vs Vaduz
20:00 UEFA Europa League Connahs Quay vs HJK Helsinki
20:00 UEFA Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv vs KF Tirana
20:00 UEFA Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv vs KF Tirana
20:00 UEFA Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv vs KF Tirana
20:00 UEFA Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv vs KF Tirana
20:00 UEFA Europa League Midtjylland vs Derry City
20:00 UEFA Europa League Midtjylland vs Derry City
20:00 UEFA Europa League Midtjylland vs Derry City
20:00 UEFA Europa League Midtjylland vs Derry City
20:00 UEFA Europa League Norrkoping vs Prishtina
20:00 UEFA Europa League Vojvodina vs Ruzomberok
20:00 International Tournaments Germany vs Mexico
20:00 International Tournaments Germany vs Mexico
20:00 International Tournaments Germany vs Mexico
20:00 International Tournaments Germany vs Mexico
20:00 International Tournaments Germany vs Mexico
20:00 International Tournaments Germany vs Mexico
20:00 International Tournaments Germany vs Mexico
20:00 International Tournaments Germany vs Mexico
20:00 International Tournaments Germany vs Mexico
20:00 International Tournaments Germany vs Mexico
20:00 International Tournaments Germany vs Mexico
20:00 International Tournaments Germany vs Mexico
20:30 UEFA Europa League Domzale vs Flora Talinn
20:30 UEFA Europa League FK Crvena zvezda vs Floriana
20:30 UEFA Europa League Mladost Lucani vs Inter Baku
20:30 UEFA Europa League Mladost Lucani vs Inter Baku
20:30 UEFA Europa League Mladost Lucani vs Inter Baku
20:30 UEFA Europa League Mladost Lucani vs Inter Baku
20:30 UEFA Europa League Mladost Podgorica vs Gandzasar
20:30 UEFA Europa League Siroki Brijeg vs Ordabasy
20:30 UEFA Europa League Tre Penne vs Rabotnicki
20:45 UEFA Europa League Crusaders vs FK Liepaja
20:45 UEFA Europa League Lech Poznan vs Pelister
20:45 UEFA Europa League Rangers vs Progres Niedercorn
20:45 UEFA Europa League Rangers vs Progres Niedercorn
20:45 UEFA Europa League Rangers vs Progres Niedercorn
20:45 UEFA Europa League Rangers vs Progres Niedercorn
20:45 UEFA Europa League Rangers vs Progres Niedercorn
20:45 UEFA Europa League Rangers vs Progres Niedercorn
20:45 UEFA Europa League St Johnstone vs Trakai
20:45 UEFA Europa League St Josephs vs AEL Limassol
20:45 UEFA Europa League Valletta vs Folgore
20:45 UEFA Europa League Videoton vs Balzan Youths
20:45 UEFA Europa League Zeljeznicar vs Zeta
20:45 UEFA Europa League Zeljeznicar vs Zeta
20:45 UEFA Europa League Zeljeznicar vs Zeta
20:45 UEFA Europa League Zeljeznicar vs Zeta
21:00 Bolivian Primera Division Sport Boys vs Universitario de Sucre
21:15 UEFA Europa League KR Reykjavik vs SJK
21:15 UEFA Europa League Stjarnan vs Shamrock Rovers
21:15 Icelandic Cup Fylkir vs Hafnarfjardar
23:00 Argentinian Cup Union Santa Fe vs Nueva Chicago
00:15 Copa Sudamericana Ponte Preta vs Sol de America
00:30 Copa do Brasil Atletico-MG vs Botafogo
00:30 Copa do Brasil Atletico-MG vs Botafogo
00:30 Copa do Brasil Atletico-MG vs Botafogo
00:30 Copa do Brasil Atletico-MG vs Botafogo
00:30 Copa do Brasil Atletico-MG vs Botafogo
01:00 Bolivian Primera Division Nacional Potosi vs San Jose Oruro
01:30 American MLS New York City vs Minnesota
02:00 Bolivian Primera Division Jorge Wilstermann vs Petrolero Yacuiba
02:45 Copa Sudamericana Fluminense vs Universidad Catolica
02:45 Copa Sudamericana Racing Club vs Independiente M