Basketball

09:00 Basketball International Friendly Sautlend Sharks vs Taranaki Mauntineyrs
09:00 Australian National Basketball League Southland Sharks vs Augusta Mountainairs
09:00 Australian National Basketball League Super City Rangers vs Bay Hawks
09:00 Basketball International Friendly Super Siti Reyndzhers vs Hoks-Bey Hoks
10:00 Basketball International Friendly Women Bendigo Breyvz W vs BA Sentre ov Ekselens W
10:00 Australian National Basketball League Women Bendigo W vs BA CoE W
11:00 Australian National Basketball League Women Sydney W vs Launceston W
12:00 Australian National Basketball League Bendigo vs BA CoE
12:00 Australian National Basketball League Maunt-Gamber Payonirz vs Nort Uest Tasmania Tander
12:00 Japanese Basketball League Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa vs Yokohama B-Corsairs
12:30 Australian National Basketball League Mt Gambier vs NW Tasmania
13:00 Korean Basketball League Men Seoul Thunders vs Anyang KGC
14:30 Israel Basketball League Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Holon
16:00 Basketball Russian Superleague Women UMMC Ekaterinburg W vs Dynamo Kursk W
17:00 Basketball Belarus Premier League BGEU-RCOR vs Impuls
17:30 Turkish Basketball League Socar Spor vs Acibadem Universitesi
18:00 Basketball Champions League Men Banvit BK vs Monaco
18:00 Basketball Ukraine Super League Men BC Dnipro vs Cherkaski Mavpy
18:00 Turkish Basketball League Eskisehir vs Istanbulspor
18:10 Basketball Estonia Meistriliiga Tartu Ulikool vs Rapla
18:30 Basketball Euroleague Men Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul vs Real Madrid
19:00 Basketball France LFB Women Bourges W vs Lattes Montpellier W
19:00 Basketball Czech Republic Mattoni NBL Brno vs Jindrichuv Hradec
19:00 Austrian Basketball League Graz UBSC vs Swans Gmunden
19:30 Basketball Swiss League Men BBC Monthey vs Lausanne Basket
19:30 Austrian Basketball League Klosterneuburg Dukes vs Kapfenberg Bulls
19:30 DBBL Women TV Saarlouis W vs Marburg W
19:30 DBBL Women Wasserburg W vs Gruner Stern Keltern W
20:00 Basketball France LNB ProB Men Aix Maurienne vs Vichy
20:00 Basketball France LNB ProB Men Le Havre vs Denain-Voltaire
20:00 Basketball France LNB ProB Men Lille vs Roanne
20:00 Basketball France LFB Women Nantes W vs Mondeville W
20:00 Basketball Spanish Adecco Oro Saenz Horeca Araberri Basket vs CB Prat Joventut
20:15 Basketball Euroleague Men Anadolu Efes Istanbul vs Olympiacos
20:30 British Basketball League Bristol Flyers vs Newcastle Eagles
20:30 Basketball German Bundesliga Men Giessen 46ers vs Telekom Baskets Bonn
20:30 Belgium Basketball League Liege vs Belfius Mons
20:30 Belgium Basketball League Limburg vs Willebroek
20:30 British Basketball League London Lions vs Glasgow Rocks
20:30 Basketball German Bundesliga Men RASTA Vechta vs BG 74 Gottingen
20:30 Basketball France LNB ProB Men Rouen vs Saint Quentin
20:30 Basketball German Bundesliga Men S. Oliver Baskets vs Science City Jena
20:30 British Basketball League Sheffield Sharks vs Worcester Wolves
20:30 Belgium Basketball League Spirou Charleroi vs Leuven Bears
20:35 British Basketball League Surrey Scorchers vs Leicester Riders
20:45 Basketball France LNB ProA Men Dijon Basket vs Elan Chalon
21:00 Basketball Spanish Adecco Oro Clavijo Calzados Robusta vs Actel Forca Lleida
21:00 Basketball Spanish Adecco Oro Futbol Club Barcelona Lassa vs Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo
21:00 Basketball Champions League Men Iberostar Tenerife vs Umana Reyer Venezia
21:00 Basketball Spanish Adecco Oro Leyma Basquet Coruna vs Club Melilla Baloncesto
21:00 Basketball Spanish Adecco Oro Magia Huesca vs Caceres Patrimonio de la Human
21:00 Basketball Spanish Adecco Oro Marin Ence Peixegalego vs Gipuzkoa Bilbao
21:00 Basketball Spanish Adecco Oro Ourense Provincia Termal vs Cafes Candelas Rio Breogan
21:00 Basketball Spanish Adecco Oro Palma Air Europa vs Tau Castello
21:00 Basketball Spanish Adecco Oro San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos vs Quesos Cerrato Palencia
00:00 Basketball Canada NBL Cape Breton Highlanders vs Moncton
01:00 Basketball Canada NBL Windsor vs Halifax
01:30 National Basketball Association Washington Wizards vs Atlanta Hawks
02:00 National Basketball Association Boston Celtics vs Chicago Bulls
03:00 Basketball Argentina Liga A La Union vs Instituto de Cordoba
04:30 National Basketball Association LA Clippers vs Utah Jazz