Sports and TV live stream


usagoals, usagoals.com, usagoals.tv is now back as usagoals.xyz So Please bookmark us.


Live Streaming is a key driver for customer acquisition. USAGoals streams over 50,000 live events every year. Highlights include Masters Series Tennis tournaments and matches from top domestic Soccer leagues around the world. Add in a comprehensive Live Streaming service Cable and Satellite TV Channels, and USAgoals is the place for all of Soccer and television live stream. Make sure you are using Google Chrome or Firefox Browser as this software is tested to be best working with our stream offer. You will not need to download or install any other software to watch your favorite sports or TV show online using Chrome or Firefox. Our streaming are working on all devices like PC, notebook, tablet and mobile.

Live Video

06:00 TV Eurosport
06:00 TV Eurosport
06:00 TV Eurosport
06:00 TV Eurosport 2
06:00 TV Eurosport 2
06:00 TV Eurosport 2
06:01 ITF Tour ITF Brisbane (Jovanovic/Parnaby - McBride/Mcphee)
06:01 ITF Tour ITF Brisbane (Scott Puodziunas - Jack Swindells)
06:30 WTA Tour WTA Wuhan
06:30 WTA Tour WTA Wuhan
06:30 WTA Tour WTA Wuhan
06:30 WTA Tour WTA Wuhan
07:00 WTA Tour WTA Tashkent
07:00 WTA Tour WTA Tashkent
07:00 ATP Tour ATP Chengdu
07:00 French Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - L Expresso Magazine
07:00 French Ligue 1 Ligue 1 - L Expresso Magazine
07:30 Table Tennis TT Cup
07:30 Table Tennis TT Cup
07:30 Table Tennis TT Cup
07:30 Table Tennis TT Cup
07:30 Table Tennis TT Cup
07:30 Table Tennis TT Cup
08:00 ATP Tour ATP Shenzhen
08:30 Table Tennis Armenia Cup (Andranik Sahakyan - Ruben Galbakyan)
08:30 Table Tennis Armenia Cup (Rubina Vardanyan - Hasmik Khachatryan)
08:30 Table Tennis ITTF Challenger Series
08:30 Table Tennis ITTF Challenger Series (Hermann Muhlbach - Carlos Arcila)
09:00 Euroleague Basketball U16 Lido di Roma U16 vs TS Jahn Munchen U16
09:00 Philippines NAASCU Youth League RTU Thunder (Youth) vs NEU Hunters (Youth)
09:00 Russian Championship U18 Girls HSH Makarova U18 W vs Vologda Oblast U18 W
09:00 Bowls Bowls Super Series (Les Gillett - Neil Smith)
09:00 Table Tennis Master Tour TT
09:00 Table Tennis Moscow Championship (Marcel Safiulin - Artem Tsitselsky)
09:30 WTA Tour Begu - Zvonareva (WTA Tashkent)
09:30 WTA Tour Begu - Zvonareva (WTA Tashkent)
09:30 WTA Tour Begu - Zvonareva (WTA Tashkent)
09:30 WTA Tour Begu - Zvonareva (WTA Tashkent)
09:30 WTA Tour Begu - Zvonareva (WTA Tashkent)
09:30 WTA Tour Begu - Zvonareva (WTA Tashkent)
09:50 ATP Tour Sugita - Pavic (ATP Chengdu)
10:00 Indonesia. Liga 2 Persibat Batang vs PSIS Semarang
10:00 Hockey Russia MHL Snezhnye Barsy vs Omskie Yastreby
10:00 Hockey Russia MHL Snezhnye Barsy vs Omskie Yastreby
10:10 WTA Tour Petkovic - Davis (WTA Wuhan)
10:10 ATP Tour Lipsky / Shamasdin - Bai / Zhang (ATP Shenzhen)
10:15 WTA Tour Allertova - Fett (WTA Tashkent)
10:15 WTA Tour Garcia - Kerber (WTA Wuhan)
10:15 WTA Tour Garcia - Kerber (WTA Wuhan)
10:15 WTA Tour Garcia - Kerber (WTA Wuhan)
10:15 WTA Tour Garcia - Kerber (WTA Wuhan)
10:15 WTA Tour Gavrilova - Goerges (WTA Wuhan)
10:15 WTA Tour Jabeur - Strycova (WTA Wuhan)
10:15 Philippines. PVL. Women JRU Lady Bombers W vs Lady Bulldogs W
10:30 ATP Tour Sela - Ebden (ATP Shenzhen)
10:45 Basketball Asia Champions Cup Men Al Ahli vs Dacin Tigers
11:00 ATP Tour Wu - Fritz (ATP Chengdu)
11:00 Czech Republic Synot Liga U21 SK Slavia Praha U21 vs FK Teplice U21
11:00 Czech Republic Synot Liga U21 SK Slavia Praha U21 vs FK Teplice U21
11:00 Russian NSFL SGU vs KGTU
11:00 Russian NSFL UrFU vs TGU
11:00 ATP Challenger ATP Challenger Rome
11:00 ATP Challenger ATP Challenger Rome
11:00 ATP Challenger Cervantes - Benchetrit (ATP Challenger Rome 2)
11:00 ATP Challenger Giacalone - Gimeno Traver (ATP Challenger Rome 2)
11:30 ATP Challenger Bonzi / Reboul - Hoang / Jacq (ATP Challenger Orleans)

Today's Events

11:30 WTA Tour Abduraimova / Amanmurado - Bogdan / Voegele (WTA Tashkent)
11:45 WTA Tour Mertens / Schuurs - Rosolska / Spears (WTA Wuhan)
11:45 WTA Tour Stosur - Teichmann (WTA Wuhan)
11:45 Volleyball Russian Superleague Women Sakhalin W vs Tyumen W
12:00 WTA Tour Babos / Hlavackova - Blinkova / Kudryavtseva (WTA Tashkent)
12:00 WTA Tour Pavlyuchenkova - Cornet (WTA Wuhan)
12:00 WTA Tour Zhang - Vekic (WTA Wuhan)
12:00 ATP Tour Darcis - Zhang (ATP Shenzhen)
12:00 ATP Tour Monteiro - Wu (ATP Chengdu)
12:00 Korean K-League Women Gumi Sportstoto W vs Seoul W
12:00 Korean K-League Women Incheon Red Angels W vs Icheon Daekyo W
12:00 Russian Reserves League Akhmat U21 vs Rubin II
12:00 Russian Second Division (Ural) Ural II vs Syzran-2003
12:00 Hockey Asia League Tohoku Free Blades vs Sakhalin
12:00 NMHL Krasnoyarskie Rysi vs Yuzhny Ural Metallurg
12:30 WTA Tour Melichar / Smith - Gavrilova / Strycova (WTA Wuhan)
12:30 ATP Challenger De Greef - P. Sousa (ATP Challenger Rome 2)
12:30 ATP Challenger Travaglia - Arnaboldi (ATP Challenger Rome 2)
13:00 WTA Tour Barty - Konta (WTA Wuhan)
13:00 WTA Tour Bertens - Niculescu (WTA Wuhan)
13:00 WTA Tour Khromacheva / Soylu - Kr. Pliskova / Tulyaganova (WTA Tashkent)
13:00 Czech Republic Synot Liga U21 Sigma U21 vs Karvina U21
13:00 Czech Republic Synot Liga U21 SK Sigma Olomouc U21 vs MFK OKD Karvina U21
13:00 ATP Challenger ATP Challenger Orleans
13:00 ATP Challenger Fucsovics - Janowicz (ATP Challenger Orleans)
13:15 ATP Tour Khachanov / Rublev - Huey / Martin (ATP Chengdu)
13:30 AFC Championship U16 Men China U16 vs Myanmar U16
13:30 Indonesia Super Liga Bali United vs Perseru Serui
13:30 Indonesia Super Liga Pusamania Borneo vs Persiba Balikpapan
13:30 Indonesia Super Liga Semen Padang vs Barito Putera
13:30 Basketball Asia Champions Cup Men Petrochimi Bandar Imam Bandour vs Mono Vampire
13:30 CEV European Championships Women Russia W vs Bulgaria W
14:00 Russian Second Division (West) Kolomna vs Chertanovo Moscow
14:00 Hockey Russia MHL Stalnye Lisy vs Reaktor
14:30 WTA Tour Kvitova - Peng (WTA Wuhan)
14:30 Russian Second Division (South) Anzhi II vs Legion Dynamo
14:30 Kontinental Hockey League Sibir Novosibirsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
14:30 ATP Challenger Carballes Baena - Otte (ATP Challenger Rome 2)
14:30 ATP Challenger Eysseric / Lamasine - Kukushkin / Molchanov (ATP Challenger Orleans)
14:30 ATP Challenger Robredo - Domingues (ATP Challenger Rome 2)
14:30 Volleyball Russian Superleague Women Yenisey W vs Irkutsk W
15:00 Turkish 1. Lig Umraniyespor vs Denizlispor
15:00 Ukraine First League Arsenal Kiev vs Kolos Kovalivka
15:00 Ukraine First League League Helios vs Volyn
15:00 Ukraine Second League Skala vs Agrobusiness
15:00 Hockey Russia VHL Saryarka Karaganda vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk
15:00 Kontinental Hockey League Avangard Omsk vs Dynamo Moscow
15:00 ITF Women ITF Women Santa Margherita Di Pula
15:00 Handball European Championship U17 Women Austria U17 W vs Georgia U17 W
15:30 Hockey Russia MHL Avto vs Sibirskie Snaipery
15:30 Hockey Russia VHL Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Zvezda Chekhov
15:30 Hockey Russia VHL Zauralie Kurhan vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
15:30 Kontinental Hockey League Barys Astana vs SKA St. Petersburg
15:45 Basketball Asia Champions Cup Men Al-Riyadi vs ONGC
16:00 Russian Premier League Amkar vs SKA-Khabarovsk
16:00 Russian Second Division (South) Krasnodar II vs Spartak Nalchik
16:00 Hockey Russia VHL Rubin Tyumen vs Yermak Angarsk
16:00 Hockey Russia VHL Sputnik Nizhny Tagil vs Khimik Voskresensk
16:00 Kontinental Hockey League HC Yugra vs Dinamo Minsk
16:00 ATP Challenger Kuznetsov - Vatutin (ATP Challenger Orleans)
16:00 ATP Challenger raganja / Draganja - Moroni / Summaria (ATP Challenger Rome 2)
16:00 Handball European Championship U17 Women Hungary U17 W vs Moldova U17 W
16:00 Handball European Championship U17 Women Norway U17 W vs Bulgaria U17 W
16:00 CEV European Championships Women Germany W vs Azerbaijan W
17:00 Romanian Liga 1 Botosani vs Viitorul
17:00 ATP Challenger Almagro / Russi - Bednarek / Pel (ATP Challenger Rome 2)
17:05 Bahrain Premier League Manama Club vs Al-Hadd
17:30 Finnish Veikkausliga Jyvaskyla vs Inter Turku
17:30 Basketball Russian Superleague Women Nika Siktivkar W vs Nadezhda W
17:30 Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga Men Benatky vs Prostejov
17:30 Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga Men Karlovy Vary vs Kladno
17:30 Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga Men Trebic vs Litomerice
17:30 Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga Men Vsetin vs Slavia Prague
17:30 Hockey Russia MHL Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Loko
17:30 Kontinental Hockey League Jokerit vs Vityaz Podolsk
17:30 ATP Challenger Duran / Molteni - Brechemier / Loglo (ATP Challenger Orleans)
17:45 Lithuanian Basketball League Zalgiris Kaunas vs Pieno Zvaigzdes
18:00 Croatian Prva HNL Rudes vs Osijek
18:00 Polish Ekstraklasa MKS Cracovia Krakow vs Wisla Plock
18:00 Russian Second Division (Center) Ararat Moskva vs Torpedo Moscow
18:00 Turkish 1. Lig Adana Demirspor vs Adanaspor
18:00 Turkish 1. Lig Balikesirspor vs Rizespor
18:00 Ukraine First League Obolon vs Hirnyk-Sport
18:00 Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga Men Frydek Mistek vs AZ Havirov
18:00 Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga Men Kadan vs Ceske Budejovice
18:00 Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga Men Prerov vs Usti nad Labem
18:00 Hockey Russia MHL Kapitan vs Russkie Vityazi
18:00 Hockey Russia MHL SKA-1946 vs Almaz
18:00 Kontinental Hockey League Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Admiral Vladivostok
18:00 NMHL Severskie Volki vs Loko Junior
18:15 German Regionalliga (South-West) Offenbach vs Frankfurt
18:30 Futsal International Friendly Russia vs Portugal
18:30 Greece Super League Skoda Xanthi vs Asteras Tripolis
18:30 Russian Premier League Akhmat Grozny vs Rubin Kazan
18:30 Kontinental Hockey League CSKA Moscow vs Slovan Bratislava
18:30 Kontinental Hockey League Dinamo Riga vs Kunlun Red Star
18:30 Kontinental Hockey League Spartak Moscow vs Amur Khabarovsk
18:30 CEV European Championships Women Turkey W vs Ukraine W
19:00 Bulgarian A PFG Beroe vs Levski
19:00 Czech Republic Synot Liga Slovan Liberec vs Slovacko
19:00 Denmark Superligaen Aarhus vs Midtjylland
19:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Sparta Sarpsborg vs Odd Grenland
19:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Eskilstuna City vs Goeteborg
19:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Malmoe vs Elfsborg
19:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Sirius vs Oerebro
19:00 Swedish Superettan Varnamo vs GAIS
19:00 Turkish Superlig Antalyaspor vs Osmanlispor
19:00 Basketball International Friendly Brno vs Osijek
19:00 ATP Challenger ATP Challenger Tiburon
19:00 ATP Challenger Brown - Gombos (ATP Challenger Orleans)
19:00 Handball Romania Liga Nationala Men Steaua Bucuresti vs CSM Bucuresti
19:20 Bahrain Premier League Malkia vs Al-Ahli Manama
19:25 Latvian Virsliga Liepaja vs Jelgava
19:30 Romanian Liga 1 Astra Giurgiu vs CFR Cluj
19:30 Handball Denmark League Men Bjerringbro/Silkeborg vs Kolding
20:00 Israel Ligat Al Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
20:00 Swiss Challenge League Wil vs Schaffhausen
20:15 Motor Sports SGB Premiership Play-Offs
20:20 Irish Premier Division Cork City vs Dundalk
20:30 German 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin vs Kaiserslautern
20:30 Italian Serie B Palermo vs Pro Vercelli
20:30 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona II vs Lugo
20:30 ATP Challenger De Schepper - Gulbis (ATP Challenger Orleans)
20:45 French Ligue 2 Clermont vs Lens
20:45 Irish Premier Division St Patricks vs Shamrock Rovers
20:45 Italian Serie C Arezzo vs Lucchese
21:00 English Premier League Arsenal vs West Bromwich Albion
21:00 Portuguese Liga Sagres Setubal vs Boavista
21:00 Spanish Primera Division Real Betis vs Levante
22:00 Mexico Primera Division Club Tijuana vs UANL Tigres
22:00 Mexico Primera Division Veracruz vs Monarcas
22:00 ATP Challenger Arends / Sancic - Berankis / Kuznetsov (ATP Challenger Orleans)
22:30 Peru Primera Division Alianza Lima vs Sporting Cristal
00:00 National Hockey League New Jersey Devils vs Ottawa Senators
00:05 Argentina Primera Division Lanus vs Newells Old Boys
01:00 Brazilian Serie A Sport Recife vs Vasco de Gama
01:00 Venezuela Primera Division Deportivo Tachira vs Estudiantes Merida
01:00 National Hockey League Chicago Blackhawks vs Boston Bruins
01:00 National Hockey League New Jersey Devils vs New York Islanders
01:00 National Hockey League Philadelphia Flyers vs New York Rangers
01:30 National Hockey League Montreal Canadiens vs Toronto Maple Leafs
01:30 National Hockey League Pittsburgh Penguins vs Detroit Red Wings
02:00 Mexico Primera Division Puebla vs Atlas
02:00 Basketball Argentina LNB Hispano Americano vs San Lorenzo
02:00 Basketball Argentina LNB Penarol vs Argentino Junin
02:00 National Hockey League Calgary Flames vs Winnipeg Jets
02:05 Argentina Primera B Aldosivi vs Nueva Chicago
02:05 Argentina Primera Division Estudiantes de La Plata vs San Lorenzo
02:30 Ecuador Division 1 Barcelona SC vs Delfin
02:30 National Football League Dallas Cowboys vs Arizona Cardinals
02:30 National Hockey League Colorado Avalanche vs Dallas Stars
03:00 National Hockey League Carolina Hurricanes vs Edmonton Oilers
04:00 National Hockey League Anaheim Ducks vs Arizona Coyotes