Sports and TV live stream


usagoals, usagoals.com, usagoals.tv is now back as usagoals.xyz So Please bookmark us.


Live Streaming is a key driver for customer acquisition. USAGoals streams over 50,000 live events every year. Highlights include Masters Series Tennis tournaments and matches from top domestic Soccer leagues around the world. Add in a comprehensive Live Streaming service Cable and Satellite TV Channels, and USAgoals is the place for all of Soccer and television live stream. Make sure you are using Google Chrome or Firefox Browser as this software is tested to be best working with our stream offer. You will not need to download or install any other software to watch your favorite sports or TV show online using Chrome or Firefox. Our streaming are working on all devices like PC, notebook, tablet and mobile.

Live Video

06:00 TV Eurosport
06:00 TV Eurosport
06:00 TV Eurosport
06:00 TV Eurosport 2
06:00 TV Eurosport 2
06:00 TV Eurosport 2
06:00 TV Eurosport 2
06:01 ITF Tennis ITF China (Huang Shun - Hong Yu Du)
06:01 ITF Tennis ITF Perth (Court 1)
06:01 ITF Tennis ITF Perth (Court 2)
06:01 Curling Sweden vs USA
06:01 Curling International Friendly 2017 Scotties Tournament of Hearts
07:00 Table Tennis ITTF Qatar Open 2017 (Table 1)
07:00 Table Tennis ITTF Qatar Open 2017 (Table 2)
07:00 Table Tennis ITTF Qatar Open 2017 (Table 3)
07:00 Table Tennis ITTF Qatar Open 2017 (Table 4)
07:00 Table Tennis ITTF Seamaster World Tour India Open 2017 (Table 1)
07:30 Table Tennis TT Cup
07:30 Table Tennis TT Cup
07:30 Table Tennis TT Cup
07:30 Table Tennis TT Cup
07:30 Table Tennis TT Cup
07:30 Table Tennis TT Cup
08:30 Table Tennis ITTF Challenger Series
09:00 Badminton 2017 International Challenge Austrian Open (Andras Nemeth/Laura Sarosi - Josip Uglesic/Katarin)
09:00 Badminton 2017 International Challenge Austrian Open (Leydon-Davis/Steffensen - Wu/Pei)
09:50 Cricket Australia vs Sri Lanka
10:00 ITF Women ITF Women Palmanova (Court 1)
10:00 ITF Women ITF Women Palmanova (Court 2)
11:00 WTA Tour WTA Budapest
11:00 WTA Tour WTA Budapest
11:00 Hockey World Junior A Challenge Switzerland vs South Korea
11:00 World Snooker Championship Snooker Championship League (Table 1)
11:00 World Snooker Championship Snooker Championship League (Table 2)
11:15 WTA Tour Allertova - Khromacheva (WTA Budapest)
11:15 WTA Tour Shinikova - Wickmayer (WTA Budapest)
11:15 WTA Tour Shinikova - Wickmayer (WTA Budapest)
12:00 ATP Tour ATP Marseille
12:00 AFC Asian Champions League Jeju United vs Jiangsu Shuntian
12:00 AFC Asian Champions League Jeju United vs Jiangsu Shuntian
12:00 AFC Asian Champions League Jeju United vs Jiangsu Shuntian
12:00 AFC Asian Champions League Jeju United vs Jiangsu Shuntian
12:00 AFC Asian Champions League Jeju United vs Jiangsu Shuntian
12:00 AFC Asian Champions League Jeju United vs Jiangsu Shuntian
12:00 AFC Asian Champions League Jeju United vs Jiangsu Shuntian
12:00 International Friendly Kremen vs Hirnyk-Sport
12:00 International Friendly Kremen vs Hirnyk-Sport
12:00 UEFA Youth League CSKA Moscow Youth vs Rosenborg Youth
12:00 UEFA Youth League CSKA Moscow Youth vs Rosenborg Youth
12:00 UEFA Youth League CSKA Moscow Youth vs Rosenborg Youth
12:00 UEFA Youth League CSKA Moscow Youth vs Rosenborg Youth
12:00 UEFA Youth League CSKA Moscow Youth vs Rosenborg Youth
12:00 UEFA Youth League CSKA Moscow Youth vs Rosenborg Youth
12:00 UEFA Youth League CSKA Moscow Youth vs Rosenborg Youth
12:00 UEFA Youth League CSKA Moscow Youth vs Rosenborg Youth
12:00 UEFA Youth League CSKA Moscow Youth vs Rosenborg Youth (sopcast)
12:05 WTA Tour McHale - Svitolina (WTA Dubai)
12:05 WTA Tour McHale - Svitolina (WTA Dubai)
12:05 WTA Tour McHale - Svitolina (WTA Dubai)
12:05 WTA Tour McHale - Svitolina (WTA Dubai)
12:05 WTA Tour McHale - Svitolina (WTA Dubai)
12:05 WTA Tour McHale - Svitolina (WTA Dubai)
12:05 WTA Tour McHale - Svitolina (WTA Dubai)
12:30 International Friendly Matches Hirnyk Krivoy Rog vs Zirka Kropyvnytsky (Youth)
12:45 Volleyball Turkey Women İller Bankası (Women) vs Samsun BS Anakent (Women)
13:00 AFC Asian Champions League Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Eastern SC
13:00 AFC Asian Champions League Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Eastern SC
13:00 AFC Asian Champions League Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Eastern SC
13:00 AFC Asian Champions League Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Eastern SC
13:00 AFC Asian Champions League Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Eastern SC
13:00 AFC Asian Champions League Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Eastern SC
13:00 ASEAN Basketball League Eastern Long Lions vs Kaohsiung Truth
13:00 ASEAN Basketball League Eastern Long Lions vs Kaohsiung Truth
13:00 Cross Country Skiing FIS Nordic World Ski Championships Lahti 2017
13:00 Cross Country Skiing FIS Nordic World Ski Championships Lahti 2017
13:00 Cross Country Skiing FIS Nordic World Ski Championships Lahti 2017
13:00 Cross Country Skiing FIS Nordic World Ski Championships Lahti 2017
13:00 Cross Country Skiing FIS Nordic World Ski Championships Lahti 2017
13:00 Cross Country Skiing FIS Nordic World Ski Championships Lahti 2017
13:30 WTA Tour Spears / Srebotnik - Olaru / Savchuk (WTA Dubai)
13:30 Hockey Russia MHL Altay vs Sarmaty
13:30 Hockey Russia MHL Altay vs Sarmaty
13:40 WTA Tour Goerges - Vekic (WTA Budapest)
13:40 WTA Tour Goerges - Vekic (WTA Budapest)
13:40 WTA Tour Stefkova - Falconi (WTA Budapest)
13:40 WTA Tour Stefkova - Falconi (WTA Budapest)
13:40 ATP Tour Jebavy / Vesely - Chardy / Eysseric (ATP Marseille)
13:50 WTA Tour Kerber - Puig (WTA Dubai)
13:50 WTA Tour Kerber - Puig (WTA Dubai)
13:50 WTA Tour Kerber - Puig (WTA Dubai)
13:50 WTA Tour Kerber - Puig (WTA Dubai)
13:50 WTA Tour Kerber - Puig (WTA Dubai)
13:50 WTA Tour Kerber - Puig (WTA Dubai)
13:50 WTA Tour Kerber - Puig (WTA Dubai)
13:50 WTA Tour Kerber - Puig (WTA Dubai)
14:00 Basketball Russian Superleague Men Khimki-Podmoskovie vs Ural Yekaterinburg
14:00 Hockey Russia MHL Snezhnye Barsy vs Stalnye Lisy
14:00 Kontinental Hockey League Avangard Omsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
14:00 Kontinental Hockey League Avangard Omsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
14:00 Kontinental Hockey League Avangard Omsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
14:00 Kontinental Hockey League Avangard Omsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
14:00 Kontinental Hockey League Avangard Omsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
14:00 Kontinental Hockey League Avangard Omsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
14:00 Kontinental Hockey League Avangard Omsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
14:00 Kontinental Hockey League Avangard Omsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
14:00 Kontinental Hockey League Avangard Omsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
14:00 Kontinental Hockey League Avangard Omsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
14:00 Kontinental Hockey League Avangard Omsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
14:00 Kontinental Hockey League Avangard Omsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
14:00 Kontinental Hockey League Avangard Omsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
14:00 Kontinental Hockey League Avangard Omsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
14:00 Kontinental Hockey League Avangard Omsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
14:00 Table Tennis Master Tour TT

Today's Events

14:30 ATP Tour Simon - Benneteau (ATP Marseille)
14:30 Italian Serie B Teramo vs Pordenone
15:00 WTA Tour Bertens / Larsson - Mirza / Strycova (WTA Dubai)
15:00 WTA Tour Minella / Sevastova - Hlavackova / Peng (WTA Dubai)
15:00 Cyprus First Division Olympiakos Nicosia vs Doxa Katokopia
15:00 Futsal Russian Cup Tyumen vs Dynamo
15:00 Basketball Euroleague Women UMMC Ekaterinburg W vs Polkowice W
15:00 Kazakhstan Basketball Championship Kaspiy Aktau vs Atyrau
15:00 Hockey Russia MHL Krasnaya Armiya vs MHC Spartak
15:00 Hockey Russia MHL Mamonty Yugry vs Kuznetskie Medvedi
15:00 Kontinental Hockey League Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs HC Kunlun Red Star
15:00 Kontinental Hockey League Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs HC Kunlun Red Star
15:00 Kontinental Hockey League Tractor Chelyabinsk vs Barys Astana
15:00 Kontinental Hockey League Tractor Chelyabinsk vs Barys Astana
15:00 Handball Russian Superleague Women Izhevsk W vs Alisa Ufa W
15:10 WTA Tour Hsieh - Safarova (WTA Budapest)
15:10 WTA Tour Witthoeft - Cirstea (WTA Budapest)
15:30 WTA Tour Beck - Stollar (WTA Budapest)
15:30 WTA Tour Parmentier - Sasnovich (WTA Budapest)
15:30 ATP Tour Youzhny - Gasquet (ATP Marseille)
15:30 Basketball Euroleague Women Fenerbahce W vs Mersin BB W
15:30 Basketball Euroleague Women Hatay Belediye W vs Bourges W
15:30 Basketball Euroleague Women Nadezhda W vs Perfumerias Avenida W
15:30 Curling International Friendly Canadian Championship
15:30 Volleyball German Bundesliga Men VCO Berlin vs United Volleys RheinMain
16:00 WTA Tour Bellis - Radwanska (WTA Dubai)
16:00 Cyprus First Division Apollon Limassol vs Omonia Nicosia
16:00 UEFA Youth League AS Monaco Youth vs Real Madrid Youth
16:00 UEFA Youth League AS Monaco Youth vs Real Madrid Youth
16:00 Volleyball Greek A1 Ethniki PAOK vs Pamvochaikos
16:30 Hockey Russia MHL Almaz vs Atlanty
16:30 CEV Cup Women Minchanka W vs Busti Arsizio W
17:00 WTA Tour Galfi - Dodin (WTA Budapest)
17:00 WTA Tour Rae / Smith - Krunic / Stojanovic (WTA Budapest)
17:00 ATP Tour Albot / Dzumhur - Baker / Mektic (ATP Delray Beach)
17:00 ATP Tour ATP Delray Beach
17:00 ATP Tour Benneteau / Mahut - Cerretani / Oswald (ATP Marseille)
17:00 Peru Primera Division Union Comercio vs Academia Cantolao
17:00 Baltic Basketball League Nevezis vs Jekabpils BK
17:00 Baltic Basketball League Pieno zvaigdes Pasvalys vs BK Ogre Kumho Sonora
17:00 Basketball ABA League Mornar Bar vs Mega Leks
17:00 Basketball Russian Superleague Women Dynamo Moscow W vs Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk W
17:00 FIBA Europe Cup Men Buyukcekmece vs Yenisey
17:00 FIBA Europe Cup Men Gaziantep Royal Hali vs Ironi Nahariya
17:00 American Hockey League Syracuse Crunch vs Toronto Marlies
17:00 Kontinental Hockey League Aq Bars Kazan vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17:00 Kontinental Hockey League Aq Bars Kazan vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17:00 CEV Champions League Women Dynamo Moscow W vs Volero Zurich W
17:00 CEV Champions League Women Vakifbank Istanbul W vs Eczacibasi Istanbul W
17:00 Volleyball Greek A1 Ethniki Orestiadas vs Kyzikos
17:15 Handball Russian Superleague Men St. Petersburg vs Dinamo Astrakhan
17:30 UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Preview
17:30 WTA Tour Bondarenko - Wozniacki (WTA Dubai)
17:30 German Bundesliga German Bundesliga Aktuell
17:30 Baltic Basketball League BC Kalev vs TTU KK
17:30 FIBA Europe Cup Men Kataja vs Bonn
17:30 Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga Men Most vs Kadan
17:30 ATP Challenger ATP Challenger Morelos
17:30 Handball Russian Superleague Women Kuban Krasnodar W vs Lada Togliatti W
17:30 CEV Cup Women HPK W vs Casalmaggiore W
18:00 UEFA Europa League FC Schalke 04 vs PAOK Saloniki
18:00 UEFA Europa League Fenerbahce vs FK Krasnodar
18:00 UEFA Europa League Saint-Etienne vs Manchester United
18:00 UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Simulcast
18:00 Cyprus First Division AEK Larnaka vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC
18:00 GNF 1 Morocco FUS Rabat vs Chabab Rif Hoceima
18:00 UEFA Youth League FC Barcelona Youth vs Borussia Dortmund Youth
18:00 Basketball Alpe Adria Cup MBK Komarno vs Zlatorog Lasko
18:00 Basketball Bosnian Premier League Zrinjski Mostar vs Spars Sarajevo
18:00 Basketball Euroleague Women UNI Gyori ETO W vs Dynamo Kursk W
18:00 Basketball Slovakia Extraliga Men BK Svit vs Levice
18:00 Basketball Slovakia Extraliga Men Kosice vs Inter Bratislava
18:00 Basketball Slovakia Extraliga Men MBK Handlova vs BC Prievidza
18:00 Basketball Slovakia Extraliga Men Spisska Nova Ves vs MBK Lucenec
18:00 Basketball Slovakia Extraliga Women Banska Bystrica W vs Poprad W
18:00 Basketball Slovakia Extraliga Women Nitra W vs Slovan Bratislava W
18:00 Basketball Slovakia Extraliga Women Piestanske Cajky W vs Good Angels Kosice W
18:00 Basketball Slovakia Extraliga Women Ruzomberok W vs Samorin W
18:00 Poland Tauron Basket League Men Krosno vs Kutno
18:00 Poland Tauron Basket League Women Widzew Lodz W vs Lublin W
18:00 American Hockey League Cleveland Monsters vs Chicago Wolves
18:00 Hockey MOL League Debrecen vs Brasov
18:00 Hockey MOL League Ujpest vs DAB
18:00 Polish Hockey League MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ vs Jastrzebie
18:00 Polish Hockey League Polonia Bytom vs Orlik Opole
18:00 Polish Hockey League Tychy vs GKS Katowice
18:00 QMJHL Litomerice vs AZ Havirov
18:00 Handball Lithuanian A Lyga Men Utena vs Granitas Kaunas
18:00 Handball Norway Grundigligaen Baekkelaget vs Halden
18:00 Handball Norway Grundigligaen Bodo vs Drammen
18:00 Handball Norway Grundigligaen Women Sola W vs Stabaek W
18:00 Handball Poland Superliga Women Start Elblag W vs Piotrkow W
18:00 Handball SEHA League Celje vs Presov
18:00 CEV Challenge Cup Women Ostrava W vs Yenisey W
18:00 CEV Champions League Women Tauron MKS Dabrowa Gornicza W vs St-Raphael W
18:00 CEV Cup Women Prostejov W vs Stuttgart W
18:00 Volleyball Greek A1 Ethniki Iraklis Chalkidas vs Olympiakos
18:00 Volleyball Greek A1 Ethniki Kifisias vs Panathinaikos
18:00 Volleyball Poland PlusLiga Men Bielsko-Biala vs Warszawska
18:00 Volleyball Poland PlusLiga Men Bydgoszcz vs Kedzierzyn-Kozle
18:00 Volleyball Poland PlusLiga Men Cuprum vs Gdansk
18:00 Volleyball Poland PlusLiga Men Jastrzebski vs KS Espadon Szczecin
18:00 Volleyball Poland PlusLiga Men Olsztyn vs Bedzin
18:00 Volleyball Slovakia Extraliga Women Prievidza vs Nitra
18:30 WTA Tour Babos - Soylu (WTA Budapest)
18:30 WTA Tour Khromacheva / Zanevska - Irigoyen / Knoll (WTA Budapest)
18:30 ATP Tour Garcia Lopez - Sock (ATP Delray Beach)
18:30 International Friendly San Marino vs Andorra
18:30 South African PSL Bidvest Wits vs Baroka
18:30 South African PSL SuperSport United vs Maritzburg United FC
18:30 Baltic Basketball League Barons Kvartals vs Jurmala
18:30 Basketball Champions League Men Partizan NIS Belgrade vs PAOK BC
18:30 Basketball Czech Republic Extraliga U19 USK Praha vs Levharti Chomutov
18:30 FIBA Europe Cup Men Cibona vs Zielona Gora
18:30 FIBA Europe Cup Men Usak Sportif vs CSM Oradea
18:30 Poland Tauron Basket League Men Turow Zgorzelec vs Trefl Sopot
18:30 Hockey MOL League DVTK vs Ferencvaros
18:30 Latvia Hockey Liga Kurbads vs HS Riga
18:30 Latvia Hockey Liga Zemgale vs Mogo
18:30 Handball Champions League Men Rhein-Neckar Lowen vs HC Meshkov Brest
18:30 Handball Norway Grundigligaen Elverum vs St. Hallvard
18:30 Handball Norway Grundigligaen Women Byasen W vs Oppsal W
18:30 Handball Norway Grundigligaen Women Halden W vs Gjerpen W
18:30 Handball Norway Grundigligaen Women Kristiansand W vs Storhamar W
18:30 Handball Norway Grundigligaen Women Larvik W vs Raelingen W
18:30 Handball Poland Superliga Men Azoty-Pulawy vs Wisla Plock
18:30 Handball Poland Superliga Men Gwardia Opole vs Vive Kielce
18:30 Handball Slovakia Extraliga Nove Zamky vs Povazska Bystrica
18:30 Handball Slovakia Extraliga Sala vs Topolcany
18:30 Volleyball Poland PlusLiga Men Czestochowa vs Effector Kielce
18:30 Volleyball Poland PlusLiga Women Trefl Sopot W vs Bielsko-Biala W
18:45 Spanish Primera Division Valencia CF vs Real Madrid
19:00 ATP Tour Jaziri - Kyrgios (ATP Marseille)
19:00 International Friendly New England Revolution vs Sporting Kansas City
19:00 Balkan Basketball League Karpos Sokoli vs Teodo Tivat
19:00 Balkan Basketball League Kumanovo vs Peja
19:00 Basketball ABA League Union Olimpija vs Buducnost
19:00 Basketball Slovakia Extraliga Men Karlovka Bratislava vs BK Nitra
19:00 Hockey MOL League MAC Budapest vs Fehervari Titanok
19:00 Hockeyallsvenskan Almtuna vs Sodertalje
19:00 Hockeyallsvenskan BIK Karlskoga vs HC Vita Hasten
19:00 Hockeyallsvenskan Pantern vs Oskarshamn
19:00 Hockeyallsvenskan Timra vs IF Bjorkloven
19:00 Hockeyallsvenskan Vasterviks IK vs Modo
19:00 Swedish Hockey League HV 71 vs Frolunda
19:00 Swedish Hockey League Leksands IF vs Skelleftea AIK
19:00 WHL Brandon Wheat Kings vs Calgary Hitmen
19:00 Handball German Bundesliga Men SG Flensburg Handewitt vs TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
19:00 Handball Poland Superliga Women Zaglebie W vs Gdansk W
19:00 CEV Champions League Women Dresdner SC W vs Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg W
19:00 CEV Cup Woman Edinstvo Brchko W vs Dynamo Kazan W
19:15 Peru Primera Division Club Sporting Cristal vs Inti Gas Ayacucho
19:30 Basketball German 2. Bundesliga Fraport Skyliners Juniors vs BG Karlsruhe
19:30 DEL Deutsche Eishockey League Adler Mannheim vs Schwennigner Wild Wings
19:30 DEL Deutsche Eishockey League Red Bull Munchen vs Augsburger Panther
19:30 Volleyball German Bundesliga Men BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys vs TSV Herrsching
19:45 FIFA Beach Soccer United States Virgin Islands vs Trinidad & Tobago
20:00 UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Preview
20:00 WTA Tour Blinkova / Udvardy - Hsieh / Kalashnikova (WTA Budapest)
20:00 GNF 1 Morocco Ittihad Tanger vs Kenitra
20:00 International Friendly Manchester United U23 vs FC Porto U23
20:00 Basketball Champions League Men MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg vs Maccabi Rishon le Zion
20:00 Basketball Euroleague Women ESB Lille W vs Euroleasing Sopron W
20:00 Basketball Euroleague Women Famila Schio W vs BC USK Prague W
20:00 Basketball Euroleague Women Wisla Can-Pack W vs Lattes Montpellier W
20:00 FIBA Europe Cup Men Elan Chalon vs Kormend
20:00 FIBA Europe Cup Men Pau-Orthez vs Oostende
20:00 Handball France Championnat D1M Women Fleury Loiret W vs Dijon W
20:00 Handball France Championnat D1M Women Toulon W vs Issy W
20:00 Handball Norway Grundigligaen Kolstad vs Haslum HK
20:00 Handball Norway Grundigligaen Women Glassverket W vs Tertnes W
20:00 CEV Cup Women RC Cannes W vs Budowlani Lodz W
20:15 Polish Hockey League Krakow vs Unia Oswiecim
20:15 Other Events Greyhound Racing
20:15 Handball Czech Republic Extraliga Men Jicin vs Dukla Prague
20:15 Handball German Bundesliga Men THW Kiel vs MT Melsungen
20:30 ATP Tour ATP Rio de Janeiro
20:30 ATP Tour Bellucci / Monteiro - Cabal / Farah (ATP Rio de Janeiro)
20:30 ATP Tour Delbonis - Schwartzman (ATP Rio de Janeiro)
20:30 ATP Tour Johnson - Nishioka (ATP Delray Beach)
20:30 ATP Tour Kicker - De Greef (ATP Rio de Janeiro)
20:30 ATP Tour Pouille - Bedene (ATP Marseille)
20:30 Italian Tim Cup Padova vs Venezia
20:30 Basketball Champions League Men Strasbourg vs Aris TT Bank
20:30 Basketball Champions League Men Umana Reyer Venezia vs BK Ventspils
20:30 FIBA Europe Cup Men Nanterre vs Spirou Charleroi
20:30 Handball France Championnat D1M Women Brest Bretagne W vs Nantes W
20:30 Handball France Championnat D1M Women Celles W vs Nice W
20:30 Handball France Championnat D1M Women Chambray Touraine W vs Metz W
20:30 Handball Spanish Liga Asobal Globalcaja C. Encantada vs FC Barcelona Intersport
20:30 CEV Challenge Cup Women Asterix Avo W vs Olympiakos Piraeus W
20:30 CEV Champions League Women Imoco Conegliano W vs Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Azimut Modena W
20:30 Italian Lega Volley Serie A Men Civita Castellana vs Tuscania
20:30 Italian Lega Volley Serie A Men Club Italia Roma vs Cantu
20:30 Italian Lega Volley Serie A Men Lagonegro vs Sol Lucernari
20:30 Italian Lega Volley Serie A Men Milano vs Perugia
20:30 Italian Lega Volley Serie A Men Mondovi vs BCC-NEP Castellana
20:30 Italian Lega Volley Serie A Men Piacenza vs Monza
20:30 Italian Lega Volley Serie A Men Potenza Picena vs Materdomini Castellana
20:30 Italian Lega Volley Serie A Men Sora vs Ravenna
20:30 Italian Lega Volley Serie A Men Trentino vs Molfetta
20:30 Italian Lega Volley Serie A Men Verona vs Padova
20:30 Italian Lega Volley Serie A Men Vibo Valentia vs Latina
20:30 Volleyball Poland PlusLiga Men GKS Katowice vs Rzeszow
20:40 UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Simulcast!
20:45 UEFA Champions League FC Porto vs Juventus
20:45 UEFA Champions League FC Sevilla vs Leicester City
20:45 Scottish FA Cup Hibernian vs Hearts
20:45 Handball France Championnat D1M Paris Saint-Germain vs Montpellier
21:00 ATP Tour Lu - Edmund (ATP Delray Beach)
21:00 Brazilian Serie A Red Bull Brasil vs Novorizontino
21:00 Brazilian Serie A Sao Bernardo vs Mirassol FC
21:00 English Championship Bristol City vs Fulham
21:00 FIFA Beach Soccer Antigua and Barbuda vs USA
21:00 Basketball ABA League Igokea vs KK Krka Novo Mesto
21:00 Volleyball South American Club Championship Personal Bolivar vs San Martin
21:15 Colombian Primera Division Atletico Huila vs Atletico Bucaramanga
21:30 Peru Primera Division Comerciantes Unidos vs Club Alianza Lima
21:30 Peru Primera Division UTC Cajamarca vs Deportivo Municipal
22:00 ATP Tour Carreno Busta / Cuevas - Gonzalez / Marrero (ATP Rio de Janeiro)
22:00 ATP Tour Neis / Souza - Kubot / Melo (ATP Rio de Janeiro)
22:00 International Friendly New York City vs Houston Dynamo
22:15 FIFA Beach Soccer Panama vs El Salvador
22:30 ATP Tour Huey / Mirnyi - Haas / Pospisil (ATP Delray Beach)
22:30 Volleyball South American Club Championship UPCN vs CD Unilever Peru
22:45 UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Highlights
23:00 ATP Tour Ramos - Fognini (ATP Rio de Janeiro)
23:00 International Friendly Charleston Battery vs Columbus Crew
23:30 ATP Tour Lorenzi / Sousa - Bagnis / Elias (ATP Rio de Janeiro)
23:30 ATP Tour Murray / Soares - Daniell / Demoliner (ATP Rio de Janeiro)
23:30 Brazilian Serie A Juazeirense vs Sampaio Correa
23:30 Brazilian Serie A Linense vs Ponte Preta
23:30 Brazilian Serie A Portuguesa vs Boavista S.C.
23:30 CONCACAF Championship U20 Salvador U20 vs Bermuda U20
23:30 FIFA Beach Soccer Belize vs Guyana
23:30 Brazilian Serie A Botafogo vs Osasco Audax
23:30 Brazilian Serie A Ferroviario vs EC Santo Andre
00:00 ATP Tour Raja / Sharan - Klaasen / Ram (ATP Delray Beach)
00:00 ATP Tour Raonic - Coric (ATP Delray Beach)
00:00 Colombian Primera Division Alianza Petrolera vs La Equidad
00:00 QMJHL Acadie-Bathurst Titan vs Saint John Sea Dogs
00:00 Volleyball South American Club Championship Sada Cruzeiro vs Montes Claros
00:15 Bolivian LFPB San Jose Oruro vs Real Potosi
00:30 NCAA College Basketball Michigan vs Rutgers
00:30 NCAA College Basketball Vanderbilt vs Tennessee
00:30 ATP Tour Lajovic - Thiem (ATP Rio de Janeiro)
00:45 FIFA Beach Soccer Turks and Caicos Islands vs Costa Rica
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Albany vs Vermont
01:00 NCAA College Basketball American University vs Navy
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Binghamton vs Hartford
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Boston University vs Army
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Colgate vs Lehigh
01:00 NCAA College Basketball DePaul vs Georgetown
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Duke vs Syracuse
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Fordham vs Duquesne
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Furman vs East Tennessee State
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Lafayette vs Bucknell
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Manhattan vs Rider
01:00 NCAA College Basketball NC Greensboro vs Mercer
01:00 NCAA College Basketball New Hampshire vs UMass Lowell
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Northern Iowa vs Indiana State
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Pittsburgh vs Wake Forest
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Southern Illinois vs Illinois State
01:00 NCAA College Basketball St. Bonaventure vs Saint Josephs
01:00 NCAA College Basketball St. Louis vs VCU Rams
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Stony Brook vs UMBC Retrievers
01:00 NCAA College Basketball TCU vs Kansas
01:00 NCAA College Basketball UCF Knights vs Temple
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Western Carolina vs Citadel
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Wofford vs VMI
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Xavier vs Seton Hall
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Women Ball State W vs Western Michigan W
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Women Eastern Michigan W vs Toledo W
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Women Kent State W vs Bowling Green W
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Women Miami Ohio W vs Akron W
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Women Northern Illinois W vs Central Michigan W
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Women Ohio W vs Buffalo W
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Women Saint Peters W vs Iona W
01:00 NCAA College Basketball Women Temple W vs Connecticut W
01:00 ATP Tour Robredo / Sa - Molteni / Schwartzman (ATP Rio de Janeiro)
01:00 International Friendly Ecuador vs Honduras
01:00 Basketball Argentina Liga A Boca Juniors vs Obras Sanitarias
01:00 Basketball Argentina Liga A San Martin Corrientes vs Quilmes
01:00 NBA D-League Delaware 87ers vs Canton Charge
01:00 NBA D-League Grand Rapids Drive vs Long Island Nets
01:00 NBA D-League Westchester Knicks vs Fort Wayne Mad Ants
01:00 ECHL Atlanta Gladiators vs Orlando Solar Bears
01:00 ECHL Greenville Swamp Rabbits vs Reading Royals
01:00 QMJHL Baie-Comeau Drakkar vs Quebec Remparts
01:00 QMJHL Gatineau Olympiques vs Drummondville Voltigeurs
01:00 ATP Challenger ATP Challenger Kyoto
01:05 NCAA College Basketball Loyola Maryland vs Holy Cross Crusaders
01:05 American Hockey League Utica Comets vs Rochester Americans
01:15 ECHL Florida Everblades vs Norfolk Admirals
01:30 Bolivian LFPB Blooming vs Nacional Potosi
01:30 International Friendly Atlanta United vs Seattle Sounders
01:30 Argentina Primera Division Gimnasia vs Ciclista Olimpico
01:30 Basketball Argentina Liga A Libertad vs Penarol
01:30 ECHL Quad City Mallards vs Fort Wayne Komets
01:30 National Hockey League Edmonton Oilers vs Florida Panthers
01:35 ECHL Wichita Thunder vs Cincinnati Cyclones
01:45 Brazilian Serie A Corinthians SP vs Palmeiras Sao Paulo
01:45 Copa Libertadores Club Olimpia Asuncion vs Botafogo
01:45 Copa Libertadores Deportivo Capiata vs Atletico Paranaense
02:00 NCAA College Basketball Drake vs Loyola Chicago
02:00 NCAA College Basketball Missouri State vs Bradley
02:00 NCAA College Basketball North Dakota State vs Oral Roberts
02:00 NCAA College Basketball UT Chattanooga vs Samford
02:00 NCAA College Basketball Women Fort Wayne W vs Western Illinois W
02:00 NCAA College Basketball Women Texas Tech W vs Oklahoma State W
02:00 ATP Tour B. Bryan / M. Bryan - Donaldson / Querrey (ATP Delray Beach)
02:00 Colombian Primera Division Millonarios vs Deportes Tolima
02:00 CONCACAF Champions League New York Red Bulls vs Vancouver Whitecaps
02:00 CONCACAF Championship U20 Costa Rica U20 vs Trinidad and Tobago U20
02:00 Copa Mexico Atlas vs Puebla
02:00 FIFA Beach Soccer Bahamas vs Jamaica
02:00 Mexico Primera Division Zacatepec Siglo vs Monarcas
02:00 Peru Primera Division CD Universidad San Martin vs Sport Rosario
02:00 Peru Primera Division Club Universitario de Deportes vs Real Garcilaso
02:00 NBA D-League Oklahoma City Blue vs Sioux Falls Skyforce
02:00 NBA D-League Texas Legends vs Los Angeles D-Fenders
02:00 American Hockey League Rockford IceHogs vs Manitoba Moose
02:00 National Hockey League Washington Capitals vs Philadelphia Flyers
02:05 WHL Regina Pats vs Saskatoon Blades
02:30 NCAA College Basketball Central Arkansas vs SE Louisiana
02:30 NCAA College Basketball Minnesota vs Maryland
02:30 NCAA College Basketball Texas A&M vs Arkansas
02:30 NCAA College Basketball Texas A&M-CC vs Abilene Christian
02:30 NBA D-League Northern Arizona vs Windy City Bulls
03:00 NCAA College Basketball Butler vs Villanova
03:00 NCAA College Basketball Connecticut vs Houston
03:00 NCAA College Basketball Lamar vs Northwestern State
03:00 NCAA College Basketball Louisville vs North Carolina
03:00 NCAA College Basketball Nebraska Omaha vs Denver
03:00 NCAA College Basketball Oklahoma State vs Kansas State
03:00 NCAA College Basketball Oregon vs California
03:00 NCAA College Basketball Providence vs Creighton
03:00 NCAA College Basketball UNLV vs Air Force
03:00 WHL Moose Jaw Warriors vs Lethbridge Hurricanes
03:05 ECHL Utah Grizzlies vs Colorado Eagles
03:30 Copa Mexico Coras Deportivo Tepic vs Santos Laguna
03:30 Copa Mexico Cruz Azul vs Queretaro
04:00 NCAA College Basketball Boise State vs Nevada
04:00 NCAA College Basketball UC Irvine vs CS Fullerton
04:00 NCAA College Basketball Utah State vs San Jose State
04:00 CONCACAF Champions League UANL Tigres vs Pumas UNAM
04:00 NBA D-League Santa Cruz Warriors vs Reno BigHorns
04:00 American Hockey League Texas Stars vs Stockton Heat
04:00 American Hockey League Tucson Roadrunners vs Ontario Reign
04:00 Hockey Asian Games Women South Korea W vs China W
04:05 WHL Edmonton Oil Kings vs Kelowna Rockets
04:05 WHL Portland Winterhawks vs Tri-City Americans
04:30 National Hockey League Boston Bruins vs Anaheim Ducks
05:00 NCAA College Basketball Fresno State vs San Diego State
05:00 NCAA College Basketball Oregon State vs Stanford
05:00 Cricket India vs Australia
05:00 Ice Speed Skating Asian Winter Games